Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
T20 2ND GRADE 2 16 Sep 17 Berowra
5/136 L Atkins 38 D Foster 31  M Belcastro 2/21
def Kissing Point
5/134(cc) K Druce 40 B Dash 29  D Foster 2/17 A West 2/20
Warrina Street Oval 
T20 5TH GRADE GF 22 Oct 17 Kissing Point
9/96(cc)  A Eggers 4/12
def by Thornleigh - Gold
7/101(cc)  K Rees-Bevan 3/17 Z Aubourg 2/13
Auluba Park (Sir David Martin Oval) 
T20 4TH GRADE SF 8 Oct 17 Kissing Point
7/79  M Khan 4/9
def by West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook
4/138(cc) I Mukherjee 55 N Colley 36  
Auluba Park (Sir David Martin Oval) 
B Grade 14 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point
215 JD Garbyal 54 J David 39 K Druce 37* NP Hasler 34  S Southam 4/19 E Howard 2/26
v Hornsby District
0/20  
Bannockburn Oval 
C3 Grade 14 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point
4/38  L Onions 2/11
v Berowra
100  B Paull 4/9 R Butron 2/19
Howson Oval 
C Reserve Grade 14 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Glenorie District
v Kissing Point
7/358 M Belcastro 116 CW Jameson 58 J D'Silva 47* HD Liney 31*  P O'Halloran 3/88
Les Shore Reserve 1 (Eastern ground) 
D Grade 14 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point
265 D Coburn 64 J Krha 48 S Tewater 45 WA Norrish 36  S Chander 4/39
v Hornsby District
Auluba Park (Sir David Martin Oval) 
D Reserve Grade 14 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
St Ives
0/0  
v Kissing Point
269 J Torpy 52 SL Hall 32 E Watson 25* PG Aitken 25  S Merry 2/11 M Reeves 2/17 C O'Neill 2/25 Z Davies 2/47
Samuel King (North Turramurra Oval) 
Under 15s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point
0/0  
v Berowra
136  
N.T.R.A 
Under 14s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kenthurst Upper Hills
163 J Nati 38 Z Oliver 37 J Hedges 29  A Leitch 2/11
v Kissing Point - Pennant Hills
Kenthurst Park (No 2) 
Under 13s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point - Red
5/83  At Sehgal 2/6
v WPHC - White
4/68  
Howson Oval 
Under 13s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Castle Hill RSL - Blue
0/104  
v Kissing Point - Blue
4/168  
Auluba Park (Sir David Martin Oval) 
U12 Red 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Hornsby District - Gold
1/109 L Sylvester 34* R Gomez 27*  
v Kissing Point - Red
5/94 T Harricks 28  H Vyas 2/9
Samuel King (North Turramurra Oval) 
U12 Blue 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point - Blue
1/133  
v WPHC - Green
1/115 M Daly 46* E Temby 25*  
Mimosa Oval 
Under 11s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point - Blue
5/97  
v WPHC - Blue
2/60  
Karuah Oval 
Under 11s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point - Red
7/80  M Meredith 2/2 W Byrom 2/9
v WPHC - Gold
3/106 S Murray 40  
James Henty Drive Oval 
Under 10s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Thornleigh - Gold
v Kissing Point - Red
Thornleigh West Public School 
Under 10s 10 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Kissing Point - Blue
v Castle Hill RSL - Green
Brown's Field 
Under 9s 10 17 Feb 18 Hornsby District - Gold
8/83(cc)  
def by Kissing Point
109  R Vayriot 3/12 I Lasker 3/15 S Jain 2/17
Westbrook (Claude Cameron Grove) 
Under 9s 10 24 Feb 18 WPHC - Green
v Kissing Point
Brown's Field 
Under 8s 10 17 Feb 18 Kissing Point - Blue
v Hills Grammar
Ellerman Park 
Under 8s 10 17 Feb 18 Kissing Point - Red
0/125  
def Berowra
0/82(cc)  
Cowan Oval 
Under 8s 10 24 Feb 18 Kissing Point - Blue
v WPHC - Gold
Pennant Hills Park (No 4 Oval) 
Under 8s 10 24 Feb 18 Kissing Point - Red
v WPHC - Red
Pennant Hills Park (No 4 Oval)